Vai ai Risultati completi

 

Competitiva Maschile

Pos. Pos. M/F Pos. Cat. Pett. Cognome Nome Societa' Naz. Cat. Risultato RealTime
 1   1   1   3 MEUCCI DANIELE  C.S. ESERCITO  ITA  SM   00:29:05   00:29:05 
 2   2   2   1  KIBET JAMES  KENIA  KEN  SM   00:29:19   00:29:19 
 3   3   3   2  LA ROSA STEFANO  C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA  ITA  SM   00:29:19   00:29:19 
 4   4   4   7 KALALE ISHMAEL CHELANGA  ATL. CASONE NOCETO KEN  SM   00:29:23   00:29:21 
 5   5   5   19 MEKHISSI BENABBAD MAHIEDINE  FRANCIA FRA  SM   00:29:33   00:29:33
 6   6   6   6  SALAMI MARCO NAJIBE C.S. ESERCITO  ITA  SM   00:29:40   00:29:39 
 7   7   7   9  FONTANA MICHELE C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE  ITA  SM   00:30:19   00:30:18 
 8   8   8   16  PARISI LUCA ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO  ITA  SM   00:30:52   00:30:51 
 9   9   1   11  AICH YOUSSEF  A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO'  ITA  PM   00:30:57   00:30:56 
 10   10   9   4  GERRATANA GIUSEPPE  C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE  ITA  SM   00:31:08   00:31:07 

 

Competitiva Femminile

Pos. Pos. M/F Pos. Cat. Pett. Cognome Nome Societa' Naz. Cat. Risultato RealTime
 13   1   1   21  SALPETER LONAH CHEMTAI  ISRAELE
ISR
 SF   00:31:46   00:31:46 
 23   2   2   22  YAREMCHUK SOFIIA  A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA 
UKR
 SF   00:33:34   00:33:34 
 30   3   3   86  CASCAVILLA MARIA CHIARA  A.S.D. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 ITA  SF   00:34:22   00:34:22 
 46   4   4   35  BOCCALINI BEATRICE  G.S. GABBI  ITA  SF   00:35:12   00:35:11 
 49   5   1   25  LAILA SOUFIANE  CS ESERCITO  ITA  SF35  00:35:20   00:35:19 
 63   6   1   415  FANTINEL ILARIA  C.S. ESERCITO  ITA  PF   00:36:01   00:36:01 
 68   7   5   34  BELTRAME ELISABETTA  LBM SPORT TEAM  ITA  SF   00:36:28   00:36:27 
 79   8   6   28  SABBATINI ILARIA  ATL. AVIS MACERATA ITA  SF   00:37:13   00:37:10 
 99   9   7   37  CARNICELLI SARA  ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA  ITA  SF   00:38:02   00:38:01 
 101   10   1   333  TOZZI MARTINA  FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI  ITA  JF   00:38:05   00:38:03 

ATLETICOM WE RUN ROME 2019 | ISCRIZIONI APERTE